Duruus

#Namesort descending-Hits
1Adkaar1086870
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka762247
3Caqiidah27141517
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3125161
5Luqah6135596
6Qubanaha1345865
7Siiro20170074
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4178782
X