Duruus

#Namesort descending-Hits
1Adkaar1093061
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka767273
3Caqiidah27154332
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3140120
5Luqah6149356
6Qubanaha1350307
7Siiro20188859
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4198901
X