Duruus

#Namesort descending-Hits
1Adkaar1089695
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka764302
3Caqiidah27147239
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3132141
5Luqah6141923
6Qubanaha1347738
7Siiro20178259
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4187623
X