Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar1097004
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka770865
3Caqiidah27163448
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3150138
5Luqah6159430
6Qubanaha1353485
7Siiro20198331
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4211185
X