Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar1083969
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka760087
3Caqiidah27135673
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3118937
5Luqah6129308
6Qubanaha1344060
7Siiro20162040
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4170365
X