Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar1091089
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka765556
3Caqiidah27150398
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3135597
5Luqah6145417
6Qubanaha1348801
7Siiro20182627
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4192563
X