Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar1079026
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka755727
3Caqiidah27125297
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3107262
5Luqah6117899
6Qubanaha1240480
7Siiro20148663
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4156106
X