Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar1094422
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka768563
3Caqiidah27157704
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3143638
5Luqah6152804
6Qubanaha1351262
7Siiro20191824
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4203136
X