Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar10106286
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka779120
3Caqiidah27183498
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3171511
5Luqah6180511
6Qubanaha1361229
7Siiro20220266
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4237310
X