Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar10109755
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka782296
3Caqiidah27192055
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3180381
5Luqah6189218
6Qubanaha1364229
7Siiro20230855
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4248609
X