Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar1087161
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka762434
3Caqiidah27142192
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3125867
5Luqah6136328
6Qubanaha1346047
7Siiro20170852
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4179632
X