Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar1081482
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka757919
3Caqiidah27130473
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3113230
5Luqah6123173
6Qubanaha1242119
7Siiro20154995
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4163264
X