Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar1088530
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka763478
3Caqiidah27145272
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3129682
5Luqah6139555
6Qubanaha1346973
7Siiro20174883
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4183929
X