Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar1080168
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka756683
3Caqiidah27127301
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3109537
5Luqah6120116
6Qubanaha1241265
7Siiro20151438
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4159103
X