Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar1077654
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka754507
3Caqiidah27122493
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3104241
5Luqah6115099
6Qubanaha1239555
7Siiro20145013
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4152407
X