Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar10105201
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka777964
3Caqiidah27180568
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3168086
5Luqah6177240
6Qubanaha1360374
7Siiro20216426
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4233102
X