Duruus

#Name-Hits
1Adkaar1088530
2Axkaamta Dhaxalka763477
3Caqiidah27145271
4Fiqhi & Usuushiisa3129680
5Luqah6139553
6Qubanaha1346972
7Siiro20174880
8Xadiith & Culuumtiisa4183929
X